1. kolo

Sobota 10. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Martinice - TJ SOKOL Mříčná
 
Sobota 10. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Stružinec - TJ Sokol Roztoky
 
Neděle 11. 8. 2019 14:30
HSK Benecko - TJ Sokol Horní Branná B
 
Neděle 11. 8. 2019 17:00
SK Jilemnice - SK Mírová pod Kozákovem
 
Neděle 11. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nová Ves TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
 
Neděle 11. 8. 2019 17:00
Jiskra Libštát - TJ PONIKLÁ
 

2. kolo

Sobota 17. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou - Jiskra Libštát
 
Sobota 17. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Roztoky - TJ Sokol Nová Ves
 
Sobota 17. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ SOKOL Mříčná - TJ Sokol Stružinec
 
Sobota 17. 8. 2019 17:00
SK Mírová pod Kozákovem - TJ Sokol Martinice
 
Neděle 18. 8. 2019 14:30
HSK Benecko - SK Jilemnice
 
Neděle 18. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Horní Branná B - TJ PONIKLÁ
 

3. kolo

Sobota 24. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ PONIKLÁ - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
 
Sobota 24. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Martinice - HSK Benecko
 
Neděle 25. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Stružinec - SK Mírová pod Kozákovem
 
Neděle 25. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nová Ves TJ SOKOL Mříčná
 
Neděle 25. 8. 2019 17:00
Jiskra Libštát - TJ Sokol Roztoky
 
Neděle 25. 8. 2019 17:00
SK Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Horní Branná B
 

4. kolo

Sobota 31. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Roztoky - TJ PONIKLÁ
 
Sobota 31. 8. 2019 17:00
TJ SOKOL Mříčná - Jiskra Libštát
 
Sobota 31. 8. 2019 17:00
SK Mírová pod Kozákovem - TJ Sokol Nová Ves
 
Neděle 1. 9. 2019 14:30
HSK Benecko - TJ Sokol Stružinec
 
Neděle 1. 9. 2019 17:00
SK Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Martinice
 
Neděle 1. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Horní Branná B - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
 

5. kolo

Pátek 6. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Martinice - TJ Sokol Horní Branná B
 
Sobota 7. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Stružinec - SK Jilemnice
 
Sobota 7. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ PONIKLÁ - TJ SOKOL Mříčná
 
Sobota 7. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou - TJ Sokol Roztoky
 
Neděle 8. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Nová Ves HSK Benecko
 
Neděle 8. 9. 2019 17:00
Jiskra Libštát - SK Mírová pod Kozákovem
 

6. kolo

Sobota 14. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ SOKOL Mříčná - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
 
Sobota 14. 9. 2019 17:00
SK Mírová pod Kozákovem - TJ PONIKLÁ
 
Sobota 14. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Martinice - TJ Sokol Stružinec
 
Neděle 15. 9. 2019 14:30
HSK Benecko - Jiskra Libštát
 
Neděle 15. 9. 2019 17:00
SK Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Nová Ves
 
Neděle 15. 9. 2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Horní Branná B - TJ Sokol Roztoky
 

7. kolo

Sobota 21. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ PONIKLÁ - HSK Benecko
 
Sobota 21. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou - SK Mírová pod Kozákovem
 
Sobota 21. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Roztoky - TJ SOKOL Mříčná
 
Sobota 21. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Stružinec - TJ Sokol Horní Branná B
 
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Nová Ves TJ Sokol Martinice
 
Neděle 22. 9. 2019 16:30
Jiskra Libštát - SK Jilemnice
 

8. kolo

Sobota 28. 9. 2019 16:30
SK Mírová pod Kozákovem - TJ Sokol Roztoky
 
Sobota 28. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Martinice - Jiskra Libštát
 
Sobota 28. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Stružinec - TJ Sokol Nová Ves
 
Neděle 29. 9. 2019 14:30
HSK Benecko - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
 
Neděle 29. 9. 2019 16:30
SK Jilemnice - TJ PONIKLÁ
 
Neděle 29. 9. 2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Horní Branná B - TJ SOKOL Mříčná
 

9. kolo

Sobota 5. 10. 2019 16:00
TJ PONIKLÁ - TJ Sokol Martinice
 
Sobota 5. 10. 2019 16:00
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou - SK Jilemnice
 
Sobota 5. 10. 2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Roztoky - HSK Benecko
 
Sobota 5. 10. 2019 16:00
TJ SOKOL Mříčná - SK Mírová pod Kozákovem
 
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 16:00
TJ Sokol Nová Ves TJ Sokol Horní Branná B
 
Neděle 6. 10. 2019 16:00
Jiskra Libštát - TJ Sokol Stružinec
 

10. kolo

Sobota 12. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Martinice - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou
 
Sobota 12. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Stružinec - TJ PONIKLÁ
 
Neděle 13. 10. 2019 14:30
HSK Benecko - TJ SOKOL Mříčná
 
Neděle 13. 10. 2019 15:30
SK Jilemnice - TJ Sokol Roztoky
 
Neděle 13. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Nová Ves Jiskra Libštát
 
Neděle 13. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Horní Branná B - SK Mírová pod Kozákovem
 

11. kolo

Sobota 19. 10. 2019 15:30
Jiskra Libštát - TJ Sokol Horní Branná B
 
Sobota 19. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ PONIKLÁ - TJ Sokol Nová Ves
 
Sobota 19. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou - TJ Sokol Stružinec
 
Sobota 19. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ Sokol Roztoky - TJ Sokol Martinice
 
Sobota 19. 10. 2019 15:30
TJ SOKOL Mříčná - SK Jilemnice
 
Sobota 19. 10. 2019 15:30
SK Mírová pod Kozákovem - HSK Benecko

 

Kontakt

TJ Sokol Stružinec Stružinec 159
512 51 Lomnice nad Popelkou
+420 773 572 668
(Jaromír Janda - organizační pracovník)

+420 604 234 713
(Jiří Máka - vedoucí mužstva)
tjstruzinec@seznam.cz